CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATG P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.SPORT. S.CESAREO104310810
2.ATL. MONTEPORZIO1043101150
3.TIGRE CALCIO943011040
4.VALLE MARTELLA94301850
5.POL.CANARINI RDP84220960
6.CITTA DI CAVE A.74211740
7.SEMPREVISA74211850
8.ATLET.COLLEFERRO642027120
9.BORGHESIANA44112670
10.F.C. FRASCATI44112890
11.R. MONTEFORTINO44112780
12.LABICO CALCIO44112460
13.MAGNITUDO FCCG34103580
14.MARINO240227100
15.VESTA140135110
16.AT.MONTI TIBURT.140132110