CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATF P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.PRO ROMA CALCIO 62200620
2.SETTEVILLE CASER62200520
3.PALOMBARA62200200
4.NOVA 742110420
5.CASTELVERDE42110430
6.CASTEL MADAMA32101210
7.ALBULA22020220
8.SANPOLESE 196122020220
9.UNDICI CALCIO22020220
10.DINAMO ROMA12011340
11.O.I.R.12011230
12.TORREANGELA ACDS12011230
13.A.FERRARIS VILL.12011350
14.PIBE DE ORO12011130
15.ARCO DI TRAVERT.12011030
16.GUIDONIA02002250