CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATE P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.VJS VELLETRI1043101040
2.VIRTUS MOLE85221870
3.EUR TORRINO73210740
4.TOR DE CENCI74211750
5.CAMPO DI CARNE63201740
6.CITTA DI POMEZIA53120420
7.LANUVIO CAMPOL.42110420
8.REAL TESTACCIO33102670
9.PRO C. CECCHINA13012470
10.PRO C. NETTUNO13012150
11.ATLETICO ACILIA 00000000
12.CVN C. BERNOCCHI00000000
13.TRIGORIA01001120
14.LIDO DI ANZIO02002150
15.CENTRO GIANO02002170