CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATE P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.RED TIGERS 19576526212356190
2.TOR DE CENCI5526174554260
3.F.C. TORVAJANICA5226157451300
4.CITTA DI POMEZIA4926147550230
5.ARCO DI TRAVERT.4026117839410
6.LANUVIO CAMPOL.38261151028300
7.MYSP342597938460
8.VIS S.MARIA D.M.3226881041480
9.PRO C. CECCHINA3126871144350
10.MARINO3126941335370
11.TORRENOVA F.C.3126871131490
12.LIDO DI ANZIO28266101037440
13.PRO C. NETTUNO2625751332450
14.FC CAMPO D.CARNE2526671332500
15.REAL TESTACCIO2026551634470
16.FOGACCIA1526361725570