CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATA P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.PIANOSCARANO1254011540
2.ATLET. CAPRANICA1254011120
3.RONCIGLIONE UTD.1043101430
4.FORTITUDO NEPI1053111240
5.MONTEFIASCONE95302730
6.FULGUR TUSCANIA9530211110
7.VALENTANO74211570
8.S.LORENZO NUOVO64202870
9.ISCHIA DI CASTRO551226100
10.1928 VETRALLA43111330
11.MONTALTO33102230
12.MAREMMANA 193433102440
13.VIC. RONCIGLIONE140133130
14.CURA CALCIO150141190
15.ATLETICO CIMINA040041100