CLASSIFICA PARTITE COPPA LAZIO FINALI CRITERI CAMPI MARCATORI
Responsive imagePromossa
Responsive imageCoppa Lazio
Responsive imagePlayout
Responsive imageRetrocessa

# 1CATD P.TI G. V. N. P. GF GS Pen.
1.ELIS1866001860
2.CASTEL S.ELIA LG1364111560
3.FIDENE136411950
4.JFC CIVITA CAST.1163211490
5.WOSPAC ITALY11632115140
6.MUNDIAL F.C.117250860
7.SPARTA CALCIO86222670
8.VIS AURELIA87223870
9.MONTE MARIO87223880
10.G. CASTELLO7714213100
11.SP. REAL AURELIO77214590
12.COLLE SALARIO5612313130
13.ALMAS ROMA57124490
14.FORMELLO CALCIO 471159250
15.FOGACCIA370345160