TORNA INDIETRO
[
Per data
] [
Per giornata
] [
Per squadra
] [ Tutte le partite ]
Promozione 2019-20
Girone C
1
2019-09-08
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
2
- 1
1
2019-09-08
R. MORANDI
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
1
2019-09-08
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
4
- 2
1
2019-09-08
PALOCCO
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
2
- 3
1
2019-09-08
OSTIANTICA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
1
- 0
1
2019-09-08
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 0
1
2019-09-08
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
4
- 2
1
2019-09-08
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
2
- 1
1
2019-09-08
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
2
- 1
2
2019-09-15
W3 MACCARESE
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
3
- 0
2
2019-09-15
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 4
2
2019-09-15
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
6
- 1
2
2019-09-15
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
4
- 0
2
2019-09-15
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
0
- 1
2
2019-09-15
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
OSTIANTICA
3
- 1
2
2019-09-15
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
PALOCCO
1
- 0
2
2019-09-15
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 0
2
2019-09-15
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 1
3
2019-09-22
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
1
- 0
3
2019-09-22
R. MORANDI
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
0
- 1
3
2019-09-22
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 1
3
2019-09-22
PALOCCO
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
2
- 1
3
2019-09-22
OSTIANTICA
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 3
3
2019-09-22
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
3
- 1
3
2019-09-22
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
3
- 1
3
2019-09-22
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
3
- 0
3
2019-09-22
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
1
- 1
4
2019-09-29
W3 MACCARESE
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
1
- 1
4
2019-09-29
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 2
4
2019-09-29
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 2
4
2019-09-29
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
2
- 3
4
2019-09-29
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
PALOCCO
1
- 2
4
2019-09-29
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 0
4
2019-09-29
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
4
2019-09-29
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
OSTIANTICA
0
- 2
4
2019-09-29
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
0
- 3
5
2019-10-06
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
4
- 0
5
2019-10-06
R. MORANDI
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
1
- 3
5
2019-10-06
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
5
- 0
5
2019-10-06
PALOCCO
-
W3 MACCARESE
0
- 0
5
2019-10-06
OSTIANTICA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 5
5
2019-10-06
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
2
- 1
5
2019-10-06
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 2
5
2019-10-06
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
1
- 0
5
2019-10-06
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
2
- 2
6
2019-10-13
W3 MACCARESE
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
4
- 0
6
2019-10-13
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 0
6
2019-10-13
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
OSTIANTICA
3
- 2
6
2019-10-13
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
R. MORANDI
2
- 4
6
2019-10-13
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 1
6
2019-10-13
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
1
- 1
6
2019-10-13
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
PALOCCO
2
- 3
6
2019-10-13
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
1
- 3
6
2019-10-13
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
0
- 1
7
2019-10-20
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
1
- 2
7
2019-10-20
R. MORANDI
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
0
- 2
7
2019-10-20
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
3
- 1
7
2019-10-20
PALOCCO
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
0
- 1
7
2019-10-20
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
4
- 2
7
2019-10-20
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
OSTIANTICA
4
- 0
7
2019-10-20
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 2
7
2019-10-20
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 0
7
2019-10-20
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
2
- 3
8
2019-10-27
W3 MACCARESE
-
R. MORANDI
5
- 1
8
2019-10-27
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
2
- 2
8
2019-10-27
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
5
- 1
8
2019-10-27
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
8
2019-10-27
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
2
- 1
8
2019-10-27
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 1
8
2019-10-27
OSTIANTICA
-
PALOCCO
0
- 3
8
2019-10-27
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
2
- 0
8
2019-10-27
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
3
- 1
9
2019-11-03
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
1
- 3
9
2019-11-03
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
2
- 0
9
2019-11-03
R. MORANDI
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 1
9
2019-11-03
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 2
9
2019-11-03
PALOCCO
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
1
- 2
9
2019-11-03
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
2
- 2
9
2019-11-03
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
0
- 2
9
2019-11-03
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
OSTIANTICA
0
- 1
9
2019-11-03
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
0
- 1
10
2019-11-10
W3 MACCARESE
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
2
- 1
10
2019-11-10
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
PALOCCO
1
- 0
10
2019-11-10
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
5
- 1
10
2019-11-10
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 0
10
2019-11-10
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
2
- 1
10
2019-11-10
OSTIANTICA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 1
10
2019-11-10
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
3
- 2
10
2019-11-10
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
5
- 2
10
2019-11-10
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
R. MORANDI
2
- 0
11
2019-11-17
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
1
- 0
11
2019-11-17
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
0
- 0
11
2019-11-17
R. MORANDI
-
OSTIANTICA
2
- 0
11
2019-11-17
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
0
- 2
11
2019-11-17
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
2
- 2
11
2019-11-17
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
W3 MACCARESE
0
- 3
11
2019-11-17
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
2
- 3
11
2019-11-17
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
PALOCCO
2
- 2
11
2019-11-17
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
1
- 0
12
2019-11-24
W3 MACCARESE
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
3
- 0
12
2019-11-24
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 0
12
2019-11-24
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
2
- 1
12
2019-11-24
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
1
- 2
12
2019-11-24
PALOCCO
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
2
- 1
12
2019-11-24
OSTIANTICA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
1
- 0
12
2019-11-24
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
2
- 0
12
2019-11-24
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 0
12
2019-11-24
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
13
2019-12-01
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 2
13
2019-12-01
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
OSTIANTICA
2
- 0
13
2019-12-01
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
2
- 1
13
2019-12-01
R. MORANDI
-
PALOCCO
0
- 1
13
2019-12-01
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
3
- 2
13
2019-12-01
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
4
- 1
13
2019-12-01
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
2
- 2
13
2019-12-01
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 2
13
2019-12-01
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 1
14
2019-12-08
W3 MACCARESE
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
6
- 0
14
2019-12-08
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
3
- 0
14
2019-12-08
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
1
- 3
14
2019-12-08
PALOCCO
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
1
- 0
14
2019-12-08
OSTIANTICA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 2
14
2019-12-08
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
2
- 2
14
2019-12-08
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
14
2019-12-08
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
1
- 1
14
2019-12-08
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 1
15
2019-12-15
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 3
15
2019-12-15
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
PALOCCO
6
- 0
15
2019-12-15
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
W3 MACCARESE
0
- 2
15
2019-12-15
R. MORANDI
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 2
15
2019-12-15
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
0
- 2
15
2019-12-15
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
1
- 2
15
2019-12-15
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
0
- 0
15
2019-12-15
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
1
- 2
15
2019-12-15
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
OSTIANTICA
2
- 0
16
2019-12-22
W3 MACCARESE
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
1
- 0
16
2019-12-22
R. MORANDI
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
0
- 0
16
2019-12-22
PALOCCO
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 3
16
2019-12-22
OSTIANTICA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
2
- 1
16
2019-12-22
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
2
- 1
16
2019-12-22
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
3
- 2
16
2019-12-22
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
0
- 2
16
2019-12-22
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
0
- 2
16
2019-12-22
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
0
- 1
17
2020-01-05
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
1
- 1
17
2020-01-05
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
4
- 0
17
2020-01-05
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 3
17
2020-01-05
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 2
17
2020-01-05
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 3
17
2020-01-05
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 3
17
2020-01-05
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
OSTIANTICA
2
- 2
17
2020-01-05
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 1
17
2020-01-05
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
PALOCCO
2
- 0
18
2020-01-12
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
R. MORANDI
6
- 0
18
2020-01-12
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
1
- 1
18
2020-01-12
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
PALOCCO
4
- 2
18
2020-01-12
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
OSTIANTICA
0
- 0
18
2020-01-12
W3 MACCARESE
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
2
- 1
18
2020-01-12
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
3
- 2
18
2020-01-12
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
3
- 0
18
2020-01-12
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 3
18
2020-01-12
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
2
- 1
19
2020-01-19
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
W3 MACCARESE
0
- 2
19
2020-01-19
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
3
- 2
19
2020-01-19
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
1
- 2
19
2020-01-19
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
0
- 2
19
2020-01-19
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
2
- 1
19
2020-01-19
OSTIANTICA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
1
- 1
19
2020-01-19
PALOCCO
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
2
- 1
19
2020-01-19
R. MORANDI
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
0
- 1
19
2020-01-19
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
1
- 3
20
2020-01-26
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
1
- 2
20
2020-01-26
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
R. MORANDI
3
- 2
20
2020-01-26
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
0
- 0
20
2020-01-26
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
PALOCCO
2
- 1
20
2020-01-26
W3 MACCARESE
-
OSTIANTICA
2
- 0
20
2020-01-26
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
0
- 3
20
2020-01-26
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
4
- 8
20
2020-01-26
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
0
- 2
20
2020-01-26
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 0
21
2020-02-02
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 1
21
2020-02-02
R. MORANDI
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
1
- 1
21
2020-02-02
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
3
- 2
21
2020-02-02
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
2
- 2
21
2020-02-02
PALOCCO
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
0
- 3
21
2020-02-02
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
1
- 3
21
2020-02-02
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
3
- 2
21
2020-02-02
OSTIANTICA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
1
- 0
21
2020-02-02
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
0
- 1
22
2020-02-09
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
1
- 2
22
2020-02-09
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
R. MORANDI
3
- 1
22
2020-02-09
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
2
- 0
22
2020-02-09
W3 MACCARESE
-
PALOCCO
1
- 0
22
2020-02-09
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
OSTIANTICA
4
- 0
22
2020-02-09
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
3
- 0
22
2020-02-09
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
0
- 3
22
2020-02-09
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
1
- 1
22
2020-02-09
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
2
- 2
23
2020-02-16
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 1
23
2020-02-16
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
5
- 1
23
2020-02-16
OSTIANTICA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
0
- 1
23
2020-02-16
R. MORANDI
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
0
- 3
23
2020-02-16
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
4
- 2
23
2020-02-16
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
2
- 0
23
2020-02-16
PALOCCO
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
0
- 3
23
2020-02-16
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 0
23
2020-02-16
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
4
- 2
24
2020-02-23
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
2
- 0
24
2020-02-23
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
R. MORANDI
1
- 4
24
2020-02-23
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
2
- 1
24
2020-02-23
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
PALOCCO
2
- 1
24
2020-02-23
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
1
- 0
24
2020-02-23
OSTIANTICA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
0
- 2
24
2020-02-23
W3 MACCARESE
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
0
- 0
24
2020-02-23
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
1
- 1
24
2020-02-23
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
1
- 0
25
2020-03-01
R. MORANDI
-
W3 MACCARESE
1
- 2
25
2020-03-01
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
1
- 1
25
2020-03-01
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
0
- 1
25
2020-03-01
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
1
- 1
25
2020-03-01
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
2
- 1
25
2020-03-01
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
0
- 3
25
2020-03-01
PALOCCO
-
OSTIANTICA
1
- 0
25
2020-03-01
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
1
- 2
25
2020-03-01
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
1
- 4
26
2020-03-08
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
26
2020-03-08
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
26
2020-03-08
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
R. MORANDI
-
26
2020-03-08
W3 MACCARESE
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
26
2020-03-08
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
PALOCCO
-
26
2020-03-08
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
26
2020-03-08
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
26
2020-03-08
OSTIANTICA
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
26
2020-03-08
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
27
2020-03-15
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
W3 MACCARESE
-
27
2020-03-15
PALOCCO
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
27
2020-03-15
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
27
2020-03-15
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
27
2020-03-15
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
27
2020-03-15
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
OSTIANTICA
-
27
2020-03-15
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
27
2020-03-15
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
27
2020-03-15
R. MORANDI
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
28
2020-03-22
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
28
2020-03-22
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
28
2020-03-22
OSTIANTICA
-
R. MORANDI
-
28
2020-03-22
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
28
2020-03-22
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
28
2020-03-22
W3 MACCARESE
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
28
2020-03-22
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
28
2020-03-22
PALOCCO
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
28
2020-03-22
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
29
2020-03-29
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
W3 MACCARESE
-
29
2020-03-29
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
29
2020-03-29
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
29
2020-03-29
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
29
2020-03-29
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
PALOCCO
-
29
2020-03-29
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
OSTIANTICA
-
29
2020-03-29
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
29
2020-03-29
R. MORANDI
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
29
2020-03-29
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
30
2020-04-05
W3 MACCARESE
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
30
2020-04-05
OSTIANTICA
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
30
2020-04-05
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
30
2020-04-05
PALOCCO
-
R. MORANDI
-
30
2020-04-05
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
30
2020-04-05
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
30
2020-04-05
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
30
2020-04-05
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
30
2020-04-05
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
31
2020-04-08
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
W3 MACCARESE
-
31
2020-04-08
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
31
2020-04-08
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
31
2020-04-08
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
PALOCCO
-
31
2020-04-08
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
OSTIANTICA
-
31
2020-04-08
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
31
2020-04-08
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
31
2020-04-08
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
31
2020-04-08
R. MORANDI
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
32
2020-04-19
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
32
2020-04-19
PALOCCO
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
32
2020-04-19
W3 MACCARESE
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
32
2020-04-19
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
R. MORANDI
-
32
2020-04-19
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
32
2020-04-19
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
32
2020-04-19
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
32
2020-04-19
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
32
2020-04-19
OSTIANTICA
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
33
2020-04-22
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
W3 MACCARESE
-
33
2020-04-22
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
R. MORANDI
-
33
2020-04-22
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
PALOCCO
-
33
2020-04-22
VIRTUS ARDEA
-
OSTIANTICA
-
33
2020-04-22
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
33
2020-04-22
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
33
2020-04-22
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
33
2020-04-22
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
33
2020-04-22
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
34
2020-05-03
FONTE MERAVIGL.
-
TERRACINA CALCIO
-
34
2020-05-03
W3 MACCARESE
-
S.MARIA D.MOLE
-
34
2020-05-03
C.S. PRIMAVERA
-
SABAUDIA CALCIO
-
34
2020-05-03
R. MORANDI
-
POLISP. DE ROSSI
-
34
2020-05-03
MONTE SAN BIAGIO
-
PIAN DUE TORRI
-
34
2020-05-03
OSTIANTICA
-
PESCATORI OSTIA
-
34
2020-05-03
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
-
NUOVO COS LATINA
-
34
2020-05-03
PALOCCO
-
ATLETICO ACILIA
-
34
2020-05-03
INDOMITA POMEZIA
-
VIRTUS ARDEA
-