TORNA INDIETRO
Coppa Italia Serie D 2021-22
Turno preliminare
2021-09-12
AFRAGOLESE 1944
-
REAL AVERSA 1925
2
- 1
2021-09-12
AMBROSIANA
-
S. MARTINO SPEME
1
- 0
2021-09-12
APRILIA RACING CLUB
-
NF ARDEA CALCIO
3
- 1
2021-09-12
AREZZO
-
FOLIGNO CALCIO
0
- 1
2021-09-12
ARZACHENA ACADEMY
-
ATLETICO URI
0
- 1
2021-09-12
CARPI AC
-
MEZZOLARA
2
- 1
2021-09-12
ATL.TERME FIUGGI
-
MONTESPACCATO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 4 - 5 rig.
2021-09-12
BAGNOLESE
-
BORGO S. DONNINO
1
- 0
2021-09-12
BRINDISI F.C.
-
VIRTUS MATINO
2
- 1
2021-09-12
CARAVAGGIO
-
TRITIUM
0
- 0
d.t.s., 5 - 3 rig.
2021-09-12
CASERTANA
-
GLADIATOR 1924
0
- 3
2021-09-12
CAVESE 1919
-
F.C. SAN GIORGIO
1
- 0
2021-09-12
CHIETI F.C. 1922
-
SAMBENEDETTESE
1
- 1
d.t.s., 3 - 4 rig.
2021-09-12
CITTA DI S.AGATA
-
CITTANOVA CALCIO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 3 - 4 rig.
2021-09-12
CITTA DI VARESE
-
ARCONATESE 1926
2
- 2
d.t.s., 4 - 5 rig.
2021-09-12
DOLOMITI BELLUN.
-
LEVICO TERME
1
- 2
2021-09-12
ESTE
-
CAMPODARSEGO
1
- 4
2021-09-12
FBC GRAVINA
-
CITTA DI FASANO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 5 - 4 rig.
2021-09-12
FC LAMEZIA TERME
-
RENDE CALCIO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 4 - 5 rig.
2021-09-12
FLAMINIA CIVITACAST.
-
R. MONTEROTONDO
2
- 1
2021-09-12
FOLGORE CARATESE
-
ALCIONE MILANO
0
- 0
d.t.s., 4 - 5 rig.
2021-09-12
FOSSANO CALCIO
-
CALCIO CHIERI
2
- 1
2021-09-12
FRANCAVILLA (PZ)
-
ROTONDA CALCIO
2
- 1
2021-09-12
GOZZANO
-
BORGOSESIA
1
- 0
2021-09-12
MURAVERA
-
TORRES
0
- 2
2021-09-12
NOLA
-
BISCEGLIE
3
- 0
2021-09-12
NOVARA F.C.
-
R.G. TICINO
3
- 0
2021-09-12
OSTIA MARE
-
UNIPOMEZIA 1938
1
- 0
2021-09-12
PATERNO
-
GIARRE 1946
2
- 2
d.t.s., 2 - 4 rig.
2021-09-12
POGGIBONSI
-
SCANDICCI
1
- 1
d.t.s., 3 - 5 rig.
2021-09-12
PONTE S.PIETRO
-
VILLA VALLE
1
- 0
2021-09-12
PORTICI 1906
-
U.S.MARIGLIANESE
2
- 0
2021-09-12
PORTO D ASCOLI
-
NERETO CALCIO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 4 - 3 rig.
2021-09-12
PROGRESSO
-
CATTOLICA C.S.M.
2
- 0
2021-09-12
RAVENNA F.C.
-
SASSO MARCONI
3
- 0
2021-09-12
SALUZZO
-
ASTI
2
- 0
2021-09-12
SANCATALDESE
-
TROINA
3
- 1
2021-09-12
SERAVEZZA POZZI
-
CASCINA
3
- 0
2021-09-12
F.C. SPINEA 1966
-
MONTEBELLUNA
0
- 3
2021-09-12
TOLENTINO 1919
-
ALMA JUVENT.FANO
1
- 1
d.t.s., 4 - 3 rig.
2021-09-12
VADO
-
LIGORNA 1922
3
- 1
2021-09-12
VASTOGIRARDI
-
AURORA ALTO CAS.
3
- 2
2021-09-12
VIRTUS CISERANO
-
LEON
5
- 1
2021-09-12
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
-
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
3
- 1